Biography

0

Victoria Rae Quick Facts

Alias: Hadley, Victoria Rae, Victoria Ray Black, Vikki Rae
Date of Birth: 8/30/1988
Home Town: South Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’9″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Victoria Rae Biography.

Victoria Rae began in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 22 years old. Since her start in the industry, Victoria has featured in a number of niches including: hardcore, busty, natural and lesbian.

Victoria Rae is loved as a centerfold by her ever growing fan base world wide. Victoria has her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Victoria Rae has worked for a number of adult production studios including: Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Vivid and Wicked. Victoria has also worked with a number of adult stars including: Krissy Lynn, Asa Akira, Kristina Rose, Kagney Linn Karter and Lexi Belle.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. sam says:

    Victoria, i love you, this serious !

  2. Alex says:

    Happy Birthday victoria .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *